Latest Share Price by Trade Code – Dhaka Stock Exchange (DSE)

#TRADING CODELTP*HIGHLOWCLOSEP*YCP*CHANGETRADEVALUE (mn)VOLUME
11JANATAMF6.36.66.26.36.10.266140.8346,438,253
21STPRIMFMF181917.91818.6-0.666629.3831,594,216
3AAMRANET41.542.741.241.542-0.51472.6563,565
4AAMRATECH25.926.425.92626.4-0.5330.74328,552
5ABB1STMF6.46.66.26.36.20.272357.1488,980,875
6ABBANK10109.9101002798.522856,626
7ACFL3132.530.330.632-135915.708503,211
8ACI253.3253.3246251.3245.87.52586.14724,588
9ACIFORMULA124127123.1124.5122.71.3471.7213,624
10ACMELAB70.171.669.970.570.9-0.832713.117185,733
11ACTIVEFINE1616.51616.116.4-0.439411.343699,794
12ADNTEL37.638.237.237.437.7-0.14339.597255,131
13ADVENT22.822.922.822.822.8022010.254449,499
14AFCAGRO19.22019.119.219.6-0.41562.897148,923
15AFTABAUTO27.227.927.227.327.5-0.31162.68597,609
16AGNISYSL20.120.719.920.120.4-0.339512.097596,983
17AGRANINS36.737.936.236.537-0.389332.532881,351
18AIBL1STIMF7.98.37.77.98-0.11468.1461,015,916
19AIL3334.132.832.932.60.41,16146.1011,373,746
20AL-HAJTEX45.346.84545.345.7-0.41222.9263,956
21ALARABANK1717.116.917170713.495205,879
22ALIF88.37.87.98.2-0.265728.9893,595,589
23ALLTEX8.58.68.38.48.50200.20824,781
24AMANFEED26.826.826.826.826.8050.0732,714
25AMBEEPHA472.5486472.5473.34720.51041.5163,200
26AMCL(PRAN)200.4202.1197.6201.7199.41561.2976,440
27ANLIMAYARN32.933.932.832.933.2-0.31905.542166,442
28ANWARGALV147151142.3145.8141.55.51,48957.329390,890
29APEXFOODS120.1121.9120.1120.1120.3-0.21181.96116,301
30APEXFOOT233233228.5229.6231.51.51161.9568,470
31APEXSPINN130.7132.9130.7130.7132.9-2.21152.40418,389
32APEXTANRY106.9108106.9107106.90470.8287,735
33APOLOISPAT7.17.57.17.17.2-0.142411.3161,572,950
34ARAMIT236.4241.5235.5237235.21.2470.4471,880
35ARAMITCEM17.317.817.117.517.5-0.2140.084,546
36ARGONDENIM22.523.522.222.522.9-0.43169.536417,774
37ASIAINS485046.74847.10.985044.027914,612
38ASIAPACINS52.954.252.152.753.1-0.286774.5841,410,907
39ATCSLGF9.39.48.79.28.90.460038.6624,302,006
40ATLASBANG113.9118.7112.6116112.61.3200.2031,748
41AZIZPIPES112114.8111.1112.1111.10.93635.89752,055
42BANGAS132.6135129132.9128.93.73635.17938,967
43BANKASIA18.71918.718.818.7013717.716940,580
44BARKAPOWER28.529.12828.428.7-0.232313.519476,607
45BATASHOE700709.7693.2694698.71.31783.6035,169
46BATBC1,0801,094.71,070.51,076.51,079.90.169719.00617,621
47BAYLEASING19.620.319.619.720-0.42343.689185,776
48BBS1717.5171717.1-0.1852.942170,608
49BBSCABLES57.958.857.857.958.3-0.438415.887273,416
50BDAUTOCA149.4155.1149.3150.31481.43035.0233,174
51BDCOM25.826.525.425.626.3-0.536910.826418,548
52BDFINANCE00028.628.6000
53BDLAMPS118.3122.3118118.5119.3-11011.43411,994
54BDSERVICE0005.25.2000
55BDTHAI22.62321.822.421.611,18758.1072,600,282
56BDWELDING21.922.321.721.821.901982.271103,563
57BEACHHATCH14.61514.514.714.50.1860.92463,122
58BEACONPHAR7172.77070.572.2-1.232812.947182,413
59BENGALWTL17.918.717.91818.4-0.51211.67191,897
60BERGERPBL1,351.21,377.81,3501,351.11,364.6-13.42096.9155,092
61BEXIMCO25.225.324.62524.70.52,258196.847,901,656
62BGIC36.436.433.236.433.13.31,13199.3892,788,122
63BIFC5.96.35.96.16.1-0.2200.07612,453
64BNICL35.136.333.935.334.50.61,09454.1421,527,323
65BPML43.144.243.143.344-0.92595.208119,452
66BRACBANK39.240.338.738.939.9-0.71,952108.2482,761,678
67BSC45.746.645.145.645.10.645820.539448,945
68BSCCL124.9128124.9125.4126.7-1.877331.901253,708
69BSRMLTD60.662.360.660.761.3-0.7851.84830,290
70BSRMSTEEL4142.240.94141.7-0.7741.85545,044
71BXPHARMA114.3116.5113.8114.4115.3-11,675188.9161,651,878
72BXSYNTH0008.48.4000
73CAPMBDBLMF9.19.6999.2-0.11323.794415,297
74CAPMIBBLMF12.813.512.512.612.9-0.136723.2011,803,568
75CENTRALINS47.347.946.246.945.41.976635.217751,781
76CENTRALPHL12.212.2121212.2045515.0331,244,083
77CITYBANK24.825.424.824.925.4-0.641941.2431,652,731
78CITYGENINS25.626.125.125.425.20.41,15846.6521,816,010
79CNATEX3.53.73.43.53.7-0.22413.8671,099,556
80CONFIDCEM113116113113.4114.8-1.867617.692155,269
81CONTININS52.954.451.152.552.80.13,006213.3354,039,927
82COPPERTECH2222.621.521.821.50.554718.911862,471
83CVOPRL115.4115.4115.4115.4115.40340.6535,657
84DACCADYE9.89.999.890.863017.0871,763,316
85DAFODILCOM73.875.77374.774.4-0.632110.198136,931
86DBH92.692.692.692.692.60220.2732,952
87DBH1STMF8.28.688.280.224112.1091,472,859
88DELTALIFE72.374.371.772.673.6-1.32136.12583,669
89DELTASPINN7.27.67.27.27.3-0.11311.855254,828
90DESCO3636.535.735.8360561.49241,580
91DESHBANDHU10.811.110.810.910.9-0.1972.777254,387
92DHAKABANK11.912.111.611.812-0.118612.0111,016,953
93DHAKAINS45.948.745.54647-1.11,11439.055834,815
94DOREENPWR61.962.461.66262-0.11775.6290,649
95DSHGARME141.2147138138.3142.6-1.42192.34916,336
96DSSL13.514.413.513.614.2-0.790642.5483,057,904
97DULAMIACOT75.6777575.7741.6260.3084,077
98DUTCHBANGL6666.46565.666.4-0.42399.184140,500
99EASTERNINS89.794.888.891.391-1.322710.985120,580
100EASTLAND35.336.23535.335.4-0.11,10752.521,471,619
101EASTRNLUB1,066.21,1101,055.21,066.91,056.99.31291.9771,834
102EBL35.435.835.335.435.6-0.2621.5443,451
103EBL1STMF88.67.988.2-0.246422.8232,794,048
104EBLNRBMF6.87.36.76.97-0.228413.6071,942,917
105ECABLES144.1147.5143.6144.6146.5-2.41903.5324,174
106EHL00045.145.1000
107EIL38.639353836.622,460117.453,087,142
108EMERALDOIL1212.311.812.311.90.1730.70657,645
109ENVOYTEX29.229.528.42928.80.42016.951241,054
110ESQUIRENIT32.933.732.132.533.4-0.574633.0651,014,323
111ETL10.711.410.510.610.40.31,34568.9216,281,105
112EXIM1STMF77.7777.3-0.335815.0092,056,658
113EXIMBANK11.111.31111.111.2-0.120311.019994,065
114FAMILYTEX3.94.23.93.94-0.11721.949491,255
115FARCHEM9.8109.89.89.9-0.12189.125921,263
116FAREASTFIN4.954.955-0.1500.31362,773
117FAREASTLIF48.850.448.648.850.2-1.44136.356129,201
118FASFIN88.57.988.2-0.276017.4862,152,363
119FBFIF6.26.466.15.90.32,146131.05921,112,787
120FEDERALINS23.52423.123.523.30.21,48563.2462,676,443
121FEKDIL13.614.213.313.514-0.432513.213965,083
122FINEFOODS91.29390.39291.10.189928.793313,387
123FIRSTFIN7.38.17.37.47.5-0.2290.23431,441
124FIRSTSBANK8.88.98.78.78.70.130312.8631,468,435
125FORTUNE15.916.315.915.916.1-0.23567.813488,146
126FUWANGCER11.511.911.411.411.7-0.22906.599571,069
127FUWANGFOOD15.816.315.715.816-0.266742.032,631,177
128GBBPOWER14.114.514.114.214.4-0.31523.493245,081
129GEMINISEA158.9160.3152.2157.8151.77.21271.177,465
130GENEXIL61.463.761.261.763.1-1.742420.957336,801
131GENNEXT5.15.55.15.15.2-0.13366.6931,266,127
132GHAIL1717.61717.117.2-0.23039.774569,235
133GHCL33.734.733.633.834.5-0.8150.144,136
134GLAXOSMITH2,182.22,2102,1762,198.12,188.3-6.1230.365166
135GLOBALINS33.63432.433.232.31.31,49566.3291,987,070
136GOLDENSON8.48.78.38.48.30.11281.202142,453
137GP331331.5325328.3326.94.167454.6167,261
138GPHISPAT26.126.625.926.126.3-0.2842.11480,898
139GQBALLPEN187192.9180.1183.9190.9-3.967411.41661,330
140GRAMEENS21414.513.91414.1-0.136029.9252,108,636
141GREENDELMF7.88.87.87.98-0.223414.6371,797,292
142GREENDELT58.960.55858.460.2-1.32172.82147,265
143GSPFINANCE20.621.820.420.521.4-0.81,35580.8593,862,550
144HAKKANIPUL83.38579.882.679.53.81,28929.332354,062
145HEIDELBCEM145.6149.6145.6146.9149.1-3.51211.3188,960
146HFL2829.22828.228.9-0.971041.0941,439,383
147HRTEX45.948.545.64647.4-1.581831.012659,140
148HWAWELLTEX35.435.534.634.835.10.350.014402
149IBNSINA244.6248242.2245.8244.30.338715.17962,006
150IBP21.121.320.92121.1032913.182625,870
151ICB99.9103.998.398.6100.3-0.42414.25442,050
152ICB3RDNRB77.46.977048625.83,633,786
153ICBAGRANI18.18.37.8880.11828.5511,070,064
154ICBAMCL2ND8.79.18.58.68.8-0.11084.53521,015
155ICBEPMF1S18.18.17.77.97.90.238720.9882,650,714
156ICBIBANK3.93.93.83.83.90230.16442,765
157ICBSONALI18.28.58.18.28.201174.244512,860
158IDLC54.956.154.955.355.4-0.5795.29295,946
159IFADAUTOS42.843.742.242.343.3-0.544412.994304,436
160IFIC10.810.910.610.710.8061531.0112,902,870
161IFIC1STMF6.46.76.36.36.20.225312.4631,932,705
162IFILISLMF17.27.97.27.47.6-0.425011.6031,535,283
163ILFSL7.587.47.57.8-0.365119.1062,502,392
164IMAMBUTTON29.331.329.329.630.3-1650.99633,446
165INTECH34.535.733.53433.80.779841.6931,206,773
166INTRACO15.616.315.415.416.1-0.556122.4741,442,171
167IPDC27.728.627.127.428.3-0.642914.9535,005
168ISLAMIBANK26.326.526.326.326.5-0.21837.149271,357
169ISLAMICFIN19.720.419.419.520.1-0.459530.9611,563,215
170ISLAMIINS41.74238.141.338.23.52,949206.0235,072,369
171ISNLTD48.750.748.648.949.6-0.95189.262186,512
172ITC31.43230.73131.30.143112.728408,869
173JAMUNABANK17.617.617.217.517.40.21083.648209,611
174JAMUNAOIL166.2167165.5166.4165.40.81383.2119,289
175JANATAINS3333.531.532.831.31.794843.5881,338,347
176JMISMDL2822822822822820672.3668,391
177JUTESPINN136.7138.7133136.1136.20.5510.4723,445
178KARNAPHULI33.834.932.933.733.50.31,33665.2171,919,994
179KAY&QUE223233222226.1217.75.32654.9721,928
180KBPPWBIL8.18.688.18.4-0.32936.23761,466
181KDSALTD52.753.45252.252.9-0.21686.06115,490
182KEYACOSMET7.98.57.887.80.12,03879.4329,739,976
183KOHINOOR472.8472.8472.8472.8472.8040.02757
184KPCL46.247.64646.247.3-1.185330.675661,048
185KPPL17.617.617.617.617.60130.19811,262
186KTL14.615.514.414.615.4-0.82,032131.278,848,641
187LANKABAFIN22.823.322.522.623.1-0.31,56898.4314,315,200
188LEGACYFOOT6971.468.468.868.40.660011.425163,237
189LHBL40.240.438.839.739.11.194854.761,389,373
190LIBRAINFU653.9658.9636.4651.7654.3-0.4960.8621,322
191LINDEBD1,232.11,2561,230.31,230.81,246.3-14.225619.08415,319
192LRGLOBMF17.47.77.27.37.401509.1571,229,531
193MAKSONSPIN6.77.36.76.86.9-0.249213.7441,956,129
194MALEKSPIN16.716.916.216.716.8-0.139412.551758,844
195MARICO2,0992,148.42,096.12,097.32,046.152.91858.153,838
196MATINSPINN35.235.234.534.835.2040.016451
197MBL1STMF7.37.87.27.37.5-0.236315.4462,066,289
198MEGCONMILK14.915.814.414.914.60.3210.1087,265
199MEGHNACEM72.672.672.672.672.6090.1211,672
200MEGHNALIFE61.963.261.161.561.70.262616.394263,781
201MEGHNAPET14.8151414.713.90.9390.41328,013
202MERCANBANK12.512.712.412.612.6-0.123620.7981,660,857
203MERCINS3333.831.832.432.20.888730.744937,737
204METROSPIN8.99.38.78.88.80.151418.5622,049,500
205MHSML99.799.19.4-0.41162.669286,577
206MICEMENT4444.64444.444.3-0.3360.296,533
207MIDASFIN17.21817.217.317.6-0.42626.678381,986
208MIRACLEIND2627.72626.226.8-0.866113.824519,943
209MITHUNKNIT11.211.811.211.4110.2260.22219,287
210MJLBD84.586.584.585.285.2-0.71001.53718,051
211MLDYEING5050505050040.00356
212MONNOCERA142.2144135.5141.3134.97.32,62775.192532,531
213MONNOSTAF845861832.3842.3828.816.284113.00815,324
214MPETROLEUM193.6194.9193.2194.1194.7-1.1712.06510,639
215MTB24.124.224.124.124.10445.126212,660
216NAHEEACP51.454.551.451.652.7-1.394741.791792,348
217NATLIFEINS228.2230226.5228.7227.40.8280.4211,844
218NAVANACNG4040.339.94040.4-0.4861.09227,260
219NBL7.47.57.37.47.403168.1551,106,487
220NCCBANK13.113.413.113.113.3-0.22634.351329,364
221NCCBLMF17.58.27.57.57.9-0.420116.5262,114,866
222NEWLINE16.717.516.516.717.3-0.61,18768.3364,050,371
223NFML10.310.510.110.210.3034013.0191,269,022
224NHFIL36.738.436.236.537.7-176737.9491,018,536
225NITOLINS60.663.760.460.860.6095838.32618,084
226NLI1STMF13.614.613.513.714-0.447445.5973,277,915
227NORTHERN432454430435431173911.46225,829
228NORTHRNINS39.439.435.639.435.93.52,564225.2855,908,577
229NPOLYMAR70.773.370.570.971.9-1.247712.326171,959
230NTC474.6480474475.4476.3-1.7700.9241,939
231NTLTUBES108111.1106.3107108.7-0.71,21727.831257,328
232NURANI7.98.37.988.2-0.32466.987859,397
233OAL88.27.97.9801683.224403,619
234OIMEX25.12625.125.225.7-0.61843.946155,606
235OLYMPIC169.8172.5167167.8170.9-1.143911.03464,991
236ONEBANKLTD10.810.910.810.810.9-0.11084.137382,845
237ORIONINFU79.68379.379.679.30.396631.804394,984
238ORIONPHARM51.352.951.151.452.5-1.296947.885925,947
239PADMALIFE21.221.82121.321.5-0.3651.11452,587
240PADMAOIL209210.3207209206.72.3420.9624,607
241PARAMOUNT136145136137.9137.8-1.83099.54768,863
242PDL11.311.811.211.311.5-0.281748.6534,238,352
243PENINSULA17.417.817.217.317.6-0.21986.637380,658
244PEOPLESINS35.8373535.735.40.41,03145.8311,277,119
245PF1STMF8.28.98.28.38.5-0.337717.8152,098,590
246PHARMAID457461449452.1457.3-0.32236.94415,324
247PHENIXINS41.341.738.541.138.82.51,11863.4211,553,335
248PHOENIXFIN28.328.928.328.328.6-0.3727.05246,078
249PHPMF177.56.86.96.90.145730.4864,338,096
250PIONEERINS69.87369.469.970.1-0.31,29869.665984,372
251PLFSL00033000
252POPULAR1MF6.36.56.16.26.10.242628.3534,513,257
253POPULARLIF76.776.776.776.776.70433.69448,167
254POWERGRID49.85049.849.950-0.2842.27845,606
255PRAGATIINS54.455.152.753.654.6-0.249320.497376,938
256PRAGATILIF88.388.388.388.388.30230.3173,590
257PREMIERBAN11.311.41111.211.20.139924.1522,175,754
258PREMIERCEM60.960.960.960.960.90305
259PREMIERLEA6.976.86.87-0.11272.14311,268
260PRIME1ICBA8.18.27.67.97.80.31879.0271,149,600
261PRIMEBANK17.517.517.117.417.40.1794.449257,824
262PRIMEFIN10.911.310.81110.9031611.7471,063,355
263PRIMEINSUR32.132.23131.931.1139310.779339,372
264PRIMELIFE555553.554.154.50.51203.95973,020
265PRIMETEX2222.821.421.622.3-0.32917.615343,119
266PROGRESLIF122.2133.7122.1124.3124.9-2.72907.77262,119
267PROVATIINS46.34846.146.546.8-0.599540.939868,900
268PTL64.967.764.865.167.3-2.41,38293.3391,419,709
269PUBALIBANK24.624.724.124.724.60771.67268,106
270PURABIGEN28.828.827.228.227.90.91,76990.3463,201,971
271QUASEMIND39.240.539.239.339.5-0.33348.299208,241
272QUEENSOUTH3032.429.229.829.50.567327.454892,590
273RAHIMTEXT227.7232.6227.7228.8227.9-0.2380.7193,155
274RAKCERAMIC27.127.527.127.127.3-0.2941.52556,098
275RANFOUNDRY124125123.9124124.1-0.1370.8697,007
276RDFOOD13.71413.413.513.60.133517.3321,264,893
277RECKITTBEN3,8053,8453,8053,8173,846.7-41.71533.577935
278REGENTTEX11.912.311.811.912-0.141623.0311,908,640
279RELIANCE110.310.69.69.910.10.222315.4631,560,746
280RELIANCINS59.361.457.560.260.6-1.31933.44556,702
281RENATA1,148.21,159.21,148.11,152.41,152.6-4.41222.5672,224
282RENWICKJA1,4821,4931,4001,470.71,474.87.2550.78535
283REPUBLIC46.546.843.445.943.43.12,589165.5173,648,041
284RINGSHINE77.26.876.80.295732.1814,594,665
285RNSPIN4.54.64.44.64.40.11991.783390,740
286RSRMSTEEL26.226.826.126.226.5-0.31714.103155,392
287RUNNERAUTO52.653.15252.152.40.23218.815168,583
288RUPALIBANK28.728.928.728.728.8-0.1862.57289,467
289RUPALIINS32.933.931.832.831.81.11,986107.5643,265,388
290RUPALILIFE6565.762.963.663.91.11,10244.349695,535
291SAFKOSPINN14.114.71414.114.3-0.21902.994209,095
292SAIFPOWER14.514.514.214.314.502735.786402,464
293SAIHAMCOT16.11716.116.116.7-0.61,20086.2335,298,111
294SAIHAMTEX25.42725.125.326.4-11,25447.8191,834,831
295SALAMCRST21.422.521.421.521.8-0.4700.67431,178
296SALVOCHEM14.61514.614.614.7-0.11272.38161,320
297SAMATALETH109.8112.5106.9109106.92.981315.906144,442
298SAMORITA73.57471.972.271.61.93184.89567,357
299SANDHANINS32.533.731.932.333.1-0.62,01887.5692,662,899
300SAPORTL22.523.422.222.723.2-0.72905.886257,510
301SAVAREFR264270261.1262.5264.2-0.21621.997,481
302SEAPEARL79.179.179.179.179.1030.00118
303SEBL1STMF11.311.610.911.211.10.21065.93529,275
304SEMLFBSLGF10.511.410.510.710.9-0.463329.662,695,356
305SEMLIBBLSF8.89.18.58.79-0.267136.8084,211,372
306SEMLLECMF11.511.710.911.511.10.484970.676,301,192
307SHAHJABANK21.621.62121.421.40.2813.533165,521
308SHASHADNIM24.625.724.424.525.4-0.83279.753389,533
309SHEPHERD16.417.116.316.416.8-0.42356.285378,134
310SHURWID21.721.721.721.721.70311.46567,521
311SHYAMPSUG60.5615960.261.3-0.8480.5419,012
312SIBL1313.112.913.11301233.394260,914
313SILCOPHL23.123.72323.123.5-0.42549.698417,013
314SILVAPHL19.219.919.119.319.6-0.42025.933305,920
315SIMTEX20.221.420.220.321.1-0.969429.3881,421,371
316SINGERBD167.3170167167.8167.4-0.139113.19878,313
317SINOBANGLA54.555.45353.753.31.257317.922331,749
318SKTRIMS62.262.262.262.262.2020.0631,005
319SONALIANSH403409395.3401.3395.37.72504.70911,698
320SONALIPAPR27327827327327301094.00714,653
321SONARBAINS5051.849.850.25001,79794.541,858,270
322SONARGAON27.829.527.827.928.9-1.11944.132145,345
323SOUTHEASTB12.61312.612.812.6044436.5982,868,113
324SPCERAMICS15.31615.115.415.6-0.31081.5599,824
325SPCL74.774.772.473.5731.72437.655104,667
326SQUARETEXT33.934.233.93434.1-0.2410.6519,121
327SQURPHARMA202.7204.5202202.5202.50.298877.08380,344
328SSSTEEL12.312.512.112.212.3035411.864966,909
329STANCERAM307.9307.9307.9307.9307.90180.3821,240
330STANDARINS42.243.841.942.242.9-0.785333.299779,639
331STANDBANKL8.58.58.48.58.50884.923582,469
332STYLECRAFT213220211213.4204.18.91,75734.989161,766
333SUMITPOWER40.841.840.340.741.4-0.696957.8411,415,350
334SUNLIFEINS2222.121.122.1211981.45867,406
335TAKAFULINS4344.842.643.442.70.34289.803224,983
336TALLUSPIN5.465.45.55.5-0.1701.106193,941
337TITASGAS3434.433.9343401696.54191,807
338TOSRIFA12.513.312.512.613.4-0.91392.008156,606
339TRUSTB1MF6.97.56.977.1-0.21,05380.97811,283,102
340TRUSTBANK29.629.92929.729.10.51195.822198,247
341TUNGHAI4.14.33.94.140.11111.24303,726
342UCB14.214.514.214.414.3-0.11283.001210,075
343UNIONCAP9.59.99.39.59.5057110.7661,119,045
344UNIQUEHRL39.539.939.539.539.50570.80120,279
345UNITEDAIR2.22.32.12.12.202703.0771,414,808
346UNITEDFIN18.219.318.118.419-0.865825.3621,357,787
347UNITEDINS47.548.847.147.647.6-0.13958.007167,033
348UPGDCL297.8299293.2295.6297.40.432122.09974,556
349USMANIAGL6163.16061.162.5-1.51882.5540,829
350UTTARABANK23.723.723.723.723.70907.016296,045
351UTTARAFIN52.55551.151.952.7-0.21613.10258,361
352VAMLBDMF18.38.58.18.38.10.21295.384650,230
353VAMLRBBF7.887.47.87.40.41667.371951,429
354VFSTDL23.224.223.123.323.8-0.664929.0261,223,501
355WALTONHIL869.6926869.6869.6940.1-70.59,475185.948210,663
356WATACHEM332336.5330.1330.9332.6-0.647013.01839,209
357WMSHIPYARD1212.411.91212.1-0.140110.165840,662
358YPL13.413.513.113.313.20.229811.661877,743
359ZAHEENSPIN77.5777.3-0.32344.458615,232
360ZAHINTEX7.17.377.17.101072.425339,337
361ZEALBANGLA000213.1213.100

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *